Countries

Project Leader: JA Europe

Veronica Mobilio, Project Manager

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

1.
ALBANIA
Junior Achievement of Albania
Rezarta Godo
 

 

2.
AUSTRIA
JUNIOR Enterprise Austria
Michaela Tomek
Stephan Hörandner
 
3.
BELGIUM (FL)
VLAJO
Peter Coenen
 

 

4.
BELGIUM FR
Les Jeunes Entreprises
Thierry Villers
 

 

5
CYPRUS
Eloiza Savvidou
JA Cyprus
 
 
6. 
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Achievement Czech Republic
Josef Muller
 
7. 
DENMARK
Foundation for Entrepreneurship -
Young Enterprise Denmark
Christian Vintergaard
 
8. 
ESTONIA
Junior Achievement Estonia
Epp Vodja
 
9.
FINLAND
Nuori Yrittäjyys
Virpi Utriainen
 
 
10.
GEORGIA
Junior Achievement Georgia
Eka Gegeshidze
 
 
11. 
GERMANY
Junior Germany
Dr. Marion Hüchtermann
 

 

12. 
GREECE
JA Greece (SEN)
Maria Laina
 
13. 
HUNGARY
JA Hungary
Orsolya Gergely
www.ejam.hu 
 
14. 
ITALY
JA Italia
Miriam Cresta
 
15.
LITHUANIA
JA Lithuania
Justinas Noreika
 
 
16.
LUXEMBOURG
JA-YE Luxembourg / Jonk Entrepreneuren
Stéphanie Damgé
 
17. 
 
MALTA
Junior Achievement Young Enterprise Malta
Lorna Farrugia
 
 
18.
MACEDONIA
JA Macedonia
Marija Milickovic
 
 
19. 
MOLDOVA
Junior Achievement Moldova
Laurentia Filipschi
  
 
20. 
NORWAY
JA-YE Norway
Anne Kathrine Slungård 
 
 
21. 
PORTUGAL
Junior Achievement Portugal
Erica Nascimento
 
 

 

22. 
ROMANIA
Junior Achievement Romania
Stefania Eugenia Popp
 
 
23. 
RUSSIA
Junior Achievement Russia
Dr. Nina Kuznetsova
 
 

 

24. 
SERBIA
Junior Achievement Serbia
Darko Radicanin
 

 

25. 
SLOVAKIA
Junior Achievement Slovakia
Adam Sepetka
 
 
26. 
SPAIN
Junior Achievement Spain
Blanca Narvaez
 

 

27.
SWEDEN
Young Enterprise Sweden/ Ung Företagsamhet Sverige
Cecilia Nykvist 
 
28. 
SWITZERLAND
Young Enterprise Switzerland
Noémie Sasse
 
 
29.
TURKEY
Genç Başarı Eğitim Vakfı Turkey
Seçil Çelebi
http://www.gencbasari.org/
 

 

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more here.

I accept cookies from this site: